Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Kommande matcher
FEBRUARI 2019
 
19
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herrlaget, Baltiska Hallen
HK Malmö - HIF Karlskrona  -      
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
Damlaget, Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö - Helsingborgs HK  -      
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr U, Lindängens SH
Herr U » 
HK Malmö U - HK Drott Halmstad
  -      
 
26
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herrlaget, STIGA Sports Arena
Eskilstuna Guif IF - HK Malmö  -      
27
19:00
ons
19:00    
Flickor 04 (F14), Kulladals SH
HK Malmö vit - LVHK F04  -      
27
19:30
ons
19:30    
Pojkar 04 (P14), Lindängens SH
HK Malmö svart - Tomelilla IF P04  -      
27
19:45
ons
19:45    
Herr U, Helsingborg Arena A
Herr U » 
OV Helsingborg - HK Malmö
  -      
27
19:45
ons
19:45    
Herrjunior, Idrottens hus
OV Helsingborg - HK Malmö  -      
MARS 2019
 
01
19:30
fre
19:30    
Damlaget, Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö - Vinslövs HK Damer  -      
01
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herr U, Lindängens SH
Herr U » 
Dalhems IF - Kuststaden Trelleborg HK
  -      
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
Flickor 08 (F10), Söderkulla Sporthall
H43 Lund HF F08 - HK Malmö vit  -      
02
10:30
lör
10:30    
Pojkar 07/08 (P11/10), Lindängens SH
Kävlinge HK P08 2 - HK Malmö  -      
02
11:00
lör
11:00    
Flickor 08 (F10), Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö vit - Eslövs IK  -      
02
11:15
lör
11:15    
Pojkar 05/06 (P13/12), Ystad Arena A1
Ystads IF HF P05 Grön - HK Malmö svart  -      
02
11:30
lör
11:30    
Pojkar 07/08 (P11/10), Lindängens SH
HK Malmö - LUGI HF P08 5  -      
02
12:30
lör
12:30    
Flickor 06/07 (F12/11), Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö vit - Bjärnums HK F06  -      
02
12:30
lör
12:30    
Pojkar 05/06 (P13/12), stapelbäddens IH
HK Malmö (IFK Malmö P13A) - ystads if P05 vit  -      
02
12:30
lör
12:30    
Pojkar 05/06 (P13/12), Ystad Arena A2
Ystads IF HF P05 Blå - HK Malmö svart  -      
02
13:00
lör
13:00    
Pojkar 04 (P14), Lindängens SH
HK Malmö vit - H43 Lund HF P04 2  -      
02
13:25
lör
13:25    
Pojkar 04 (P14), Staffanshallen
Staffanstorps HK PB - HK Malmö svart  -      
02
14:00
lör
14:00    
Flickor 05 (F13), Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö röd - Eslövs IK 3  -      
02
14:45
lör
14:45    
Flickor A (F15/16), Staffanshallen
Staffanstorps HK FA-2 - HK Malmö Vit  -      
02
14:45
lör
14:45    
Herr U, Mellbystrandshallen
Herr U » 
HK Hök - HK Malmö U
  -      
02
16:00
lör
16:00    
Dam U/ junior, Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö 2 - Lugi HF  -      
03
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 09/10 (P9/8), Korsbackahallen E
HK Malmö - HK Ankaret P09 3  -      
03
10:00
sön
10:00    
Pojkar 07/08 (P11/10), Söderkulla SPH
HK Malmö - Lugi HF P07  -      
03
10:00
sön
10:00    
Pojkar 09/10 (P9/8), Korsbackahallen E
HK Ankaret P09 Lomma - HK Malmö  -      
03
11:00
sön
11:00    
Pojkar 09/10 (P9/8), Korsbackahallen E
HK Malmö - H43 Lund HF P09 3  -      
03
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pojkar 07/08 (P11/10), Söderkulla SPH
HK Malmö - Åhus Handboll P07  -      
03
14:00
sön
14:00    
Dam U/ junior, Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö - Höörs HK H 65  -      
03
14:00
sön
14:00    
Herr U, Lindängens SH
Herr U » 
HK Malmö - LUGI HF 1
  -      
03
14:00
sön
14:00    
Herrjunior, Lindängens SH
HK Malmö - LUGI HF 1  -      
03
14:30
sön
14:30    
Flickor 04 (F14), Filborna Sporthall
OV Helsingborg HK F04 - HK Malmö vit  -      
03
15:30
sön
15:30    
Flickor 08 (F10), Fäladshallen
HK Malmö svart - H43 Lund HF F08 2  -      
03
16:00
sön
16:00    
Damlaget, Lunds Idrottshall
H43 Lund HF - HK Malmö  -      
03
16:30
sön
16:30    
Flickor 08 (F10), Fäladshallen
IFK Malmö HF F2008 Vit - HK Malmö svart  -      
03
16:30
sön
16:30    
Pojkar 03 (P15), Lindängens SH
HK Malmö - Ystads IF HF PA Grön  -      
 
04
18:00
mån
18:00    
Flickor 06/07 (F12/11), Korsbackahallen A
Kävlinge HK F06 2 - HK Malmö vit  -      
04
19:00
mån
19:00    
Herrlaget, Baltiska Hallen
HK Malmö - Hammarby IF HF  -      
08
19:00
fre
19:00    
Dam U/ junior, Lågehallen 1
IK Lågan 2 - HK Malmö 2  -      
08
19:00
fre
19:00    
Flickor 06/07 (F12/11), Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö vit - IFK Malmö HF F2006 Vit  -      
08
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herrlaget, Kristianstad Arena
IFK Kristianstad - HK Malmö  -      
08
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herr U, Tomelilla Sporthall
Herr U » 
Tomelilla IF - Dalhems IF
  -      
09
08:30
lör
08:30    
Flickor 05 (F13), Slättängshallen, Lomma
HK Ankaret F05 2 - HK Malmö röd  -      
09
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 05/06 (P13/12), Korsbackahallen A
Kävlinge HK P05 - HK Malmö  -      
09
11:45
lör
11:45    
Pojkar 04 (P14), ISLK-hallen
LUGI HF P04 1 - Ljunghusens HK P04  -      
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
Pojkar 04 (P14), Lindängens SH
HK Malmö vit - HK Ankaret P04  -      
09
12:30
lör
12:30    
Flickor 06/07 (F12/11), Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö vit - Kävlinge HK F06  -      
09
13:30
lör
13:30    
Pojkar 05/06 (P13/12), Lindängens SH
HK Malmö svart - IFK Kristianstad P05 Svart  -      
09
14:00
lör
14:00    
Flickor A (F15/16), Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö Vit - LVHK F02  -      
09
14:15
lör
14:15    
Flickor 04 (F14), Spb Skåne Arena B
H43 Lund HF F04 1 - HK Malmö vit  -      
09
14:45
lör
14:45    
Herr U » 
Vakant plats - HK Malmö
  -      
09
14:45
lör
14:45    
Vakant plats - HK Malmö  -      
09
16:00
lör
16:00    
Damlaget, Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö - LIGU  -      
09
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herr U, Lindängens SH
Herr U » 
HK Malmö U - Höörs HK H 65
  -      
10
09:30
sön
09:30    
Flickor 09/10 (F9/8), Fäladshallen
Kävlinge HK F09 - HK Malmö  -      
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
Flickor 09/10 (F9/8), Fäladshallen
HK Malmö - Lugi HF F09 2  -      
10
11:15
sön
11:15    
Flickor 05 (F13), Stapelbäddens IH
IFK Malmö HF Gul F2005 - HK Malmö svart  -      
10
11:30
sön
11:30    
Flickor 09/10 (F9/8), Fäladshallen
Lugi HF F09 1 - HK Malmö  -      
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pojkar 03 (P15), Söderslättshallen A
Trelleborgs HBK P02 - HK Malmö  -      
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
Herr U, Ystad Arena A1
Herr U » 
HK Ystadpågarna - Dalhems IF
  -      
10
15:00
sön
15:00    
Flickor 04 (F14), Landskrona IH
GW Landskrona HK F04 - HK Malmö röd  -      
 
11
19:00
mån
19:00    
Herrlaget, Baltiska Hallen
HK Malmö - Alingsås HK  -      
13
19:00
ons
19:00    
Herrlaget, Partille Arena A
IK Sävehof - HK Malmö  -      
13
20:00
ons
20:00    
Pojkar 04 (P14), Högastenshallen
IK Sund P04 2 - HK Malmö svart  -      
14
19:30
tor
19:30    
Damlaget, Fröknegårdshallen
IFK Kristianstad - HK Malmö  -      
15
19:00
fre
19:00    
Flickor 05 (F13), Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö röd - H43 Lund HF F05  -      
15
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herr U, Lindängens SH
Herr U » 
Dalhems IF - Helsingborgs HK
  -      
16
09:00
lör
09:00    
Flickor 08 (F10), Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö vit - Kävlinge HK F08 2 3  -      
16
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 09/10 (P9/8), Staffanshallen
Lugi HF P09 1 - HK Malmö  -      
16
09:30
lör
09:30    
Pojkar 04 (P14), Bollhuset A-hall
H43 Lund HF P04 - HK Malmö vit  -      
16
10:00
lör
10:00    
Pojkar 09/10 (P9/8), Staffanshallen
HK Malmö - Lugi HF P09 2  -      
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
Flickor 08 (F10), Söderkulla Sporthall
Veberöds HK F08 - HK Malmö vit  -      
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
Pojkar 09/10 (P9/8), Staffanshallen
Staffanstorps HK P09 - HK Malmö  -      
16
11:30
lör
11:30    
Flickor 06/07 (F12/11), Lågehallen 1
IK Lågan F12 1 - HK Malmö vit  -      
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
Pojkar 04 (P14), Lindängens SH
HK Malmö svart - H43 Lund HF P04 4  -      
16
12:30
lör
12:30    
Flickor 05 (F13), Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö svart - Eslövs IK 1  -      
16
12:45
lör
12:45    
Flickor 06/07 (F12/11), Lågehallen 1
IK Lågan F12 2 - HK Malmö vit  -      
16
14:00
lör
14:00    
Flickor 04 (F14), Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö vit - Höörs HK H 65 F04  -      
16
16:00
lör
16:00    
Dam U/ junior, Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö 2 - Vakant plats  -      
17
10:00
sön
10:00    
Flickor 08 (F10), Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö svart - Kävlinge HK F08  -      
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
Flickor 08 (F10), Söderkulla Sporthall
Skurups Handboll F08 - HK Malmö svart  -      
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pojkar 07/08 (P11/10), Staffanshallen
Eslövs HF Grön - HK Malmö  -      
17
13:00
sön
13:00    
Damlaget, Söderslättshallen A
Trelleborg HBK Elit Damer - HK Malmö  -      
17
14:00
sön
14:00    
Flickor 04 (F14), Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö röd - IK Lågan F14  -      
17
14:00
sön
14:00    
Pojkar 07/08 (P11/10), Norrehedshallen
HK Malmö - IK Sund P 08 2  -      
17
14:50
sön
14:50    
Pojkar 05/06 (P13/12), Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret P05 1 - HK Malmö svart  -      
17
16:00
sön
16:00    
Herr U, GBJ Bygg Arena
Herr U » 
Växjö HF - HK Malmö U
  -      
17
17:15
sön
17:15    
Pojkar 04 (P14), Halörhallen
Ljunghusens HK P04 - Kävlinge HK P04  -      
17
17:45
sön
17:45    
Pojkar 03 (P15), Idrottens hus
OV Helsingborg HK 2 - HK Malmö  -      
 
18
19:00
mån
19:00    
Herrlaget, Baltiska Hallen
HK Malmö - IFK Skövde HK  -      
19
20:30
tis
20:30    
Dam U/ junior, Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö - IFK Kristianstad Damer J 1  -      
20
19:30
ons
19:30    
Herr U, Lindängens SH
Herr U » 
HK Malmö - Halmstad HF
  -      
20
19:30
ons
19:30    
Herrjunior, Lindängens SH
HK Malmö - Halmstad HF  -      
22
19:30
fre
19:30    
Dam U/ junior, Kristianstad IH A-hallen
IFK Kristianstad Damer J 2 - HK Malmö  -      
22
19:30
fre
19:30    
Pojkar 03 (P15), Lindängens SH
HK Malmö - Eslövs HF P02/03 Grön  -      
23
12:00
lör
12:00    
Pojkar 04 (P14), Lindängens SH
HK Malmö vit - Åhus Handboll P04-1  -      
23
13:30
lör
13:30    
Pojkar 05/06 (P13/12), Lindängens SH
HK Malmö svart - Ystads IF HF P05 Grön  -      
23
15:00
lör
15:00    
Pojkar 04 (P14), Lindängens SH
HK Malmö svart - Åhus Handboll P04 2  -      
23
16:00
lör
16:00    
Dam U/ junior, Furutorpshallen
Vinslövs HK Damer 2 - HK Malmö 2  -      
24
11:30
sön
11:30    
Flickor 09/10 (F9/8), Östratornhallen
HK Malmö - Lugi HF F09 3  -      
24
12:00
sön
12:00    
Dam U/ junior, Spb Skåne Arena B
Lugi HF 1 - HK Malmö  -      
24
12:30
sön
12:30    
Flickor 05 (F13), Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö svart - OV Helsingborg HK F05  -      
24
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor 09/10 (F9/8), Östratornhallen
LVHK F09 svart - HK Malmö  -      
24
13:00
sön
13:00    
Pojkar 04 (P14), Halörhallen
Ljunghusens HK P04 - IK Sund P04 1  -      
24
13:30
sön
13:30    
Flickor 09/10 (F9/8), Östratornhallen
HK Malmö - LVHK F09 röd  -      
 
27
19:30
ons
19:30    
Dam U/ junior, Bjärnums Sporthall
Bjärnums HK - HK Malmö  -      
30
10:05
lör
10:05    
Flickor 08 (F10), Staffanshallen
HK Malmö vit - LUGI HF F08 1  -      
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
Pojkar 07/08 (P11/10), Söderkulla Sporthall
LVHK P08 röd - HK Malmö  -      
30
11:10
lör
11:10    
Flickor 08 (F10), Staffanshallen
Staffanstorps HK F08 - HK Malmö vit  -      
30
11:15
lör
11:15    
Flickor 04 (F14), Idrottens hus
OV Helsingborg HK F04 2 - HK Malmö röd  -      
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
Pojkar 07/08 (P11/10), Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö - OV Helsingborg HK P08  -      
30
13:30
lör
13:30    
Flickor 06/07 (F12/11), Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö vit - Tollarps IF F12 2  -      
30
13:30
lör
13:30    
Flickor 08 (F10), Ystad Arena B
Ystads IF HF F08 - HK Malmö svart  -      
30
13:40
lör
13:40    
Vakant plats - HK Malmö Vit  -      
30
14:00
lör
14:00    
Flickor 05 (F13), Korsbackahallen A
Kävlinge HK F05 - HK Malmö röd  -      
30
15:00
lör
15:00    
Flickor 04 (F14), Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö vit - Kristianstad HK F04  -      
30
15:30
lör
15:30    
Flickor 08 (F10), Ystad Arena B
HK Malmö svart - Ljunghusens HK F08  -      
30
16:45
lör
16:45    
Pojkar 04 (P14), Östra Gymnasiet Skogås
HK Malmö - RP IF Linköping 1  -      
31
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 04 (P14), Östra Gymnasiet Skogås
Skogås HK - HK Malmö  -      
31
09:30
sön
09:30    
Pojkar 09/10 (P9/8), Eslövshallen B
HK Malmö - IK Sund P09 1  -      
31
10:00
sön
10:00    
Pojkar 09/10 (P9/8), Eslövshallen B
IK Sund P09 2 - HK Malmö  -      
31
10:30
sön
10:30    
Pojkar 09/10 (P9/8), Eslövshallen B
HK Malmö - Eslövs HF Grön  -      
31
13:00
sön
13:00    
Pojkar 04 (P14), Östra Gymnasiet Skogås
Halmstad HF 2 - HK Malmö  -      
31
13:25
sön
13:25    
Flickor 06/07 (F12/11), Rutsborgshallen
HK Ankaret F06 1 - HK Malmö vit  -      
31
14:30
sön
14:30    
Flickor 05 (F13), Spb Skåne Arena B
LUGI HF F05 1 - HK Malmö svart  -      
31
16:40
sön
16:40    
Herr U, Kristianstad IH D-hallen
Herr U » 
IF Kristianstad Herrar J - HK Malmö
  -      
31
16:40
sön
16:40    
Herrjunior, Kristianstad IH D-hall
IF Kristianstad Herrar J - HK Malmö  -      
APRIL 2019
 
05
19:00
fre
19:00    
Flickor A (F15/16), Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö Vit - Eslövs IK 2  -      
06
10:00
lör
10:00    
Flickor 06/07 (F12/11), Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö vit - H43 Lund HF F06 3  -      
06
11:30
lör
11:30    
Flickor 05 (F13), Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö röd - IK Pandora Handbollförening F13  -      
06
12:30
lör
12:30    
Pojkar 04 (P14), Ystad Arena A1
Ystads IF HF P04 - HK Malmö vit  -      
06
12:35
lör
12:35    
Flickor 04 (F14), Eslövshallen B
Eslövs IK 1 - HK Malmö vit  -      
06
15:45
lör
15:45    
Pojkar 03 (P15), Borgebyhallen
HK Ankaret P16 2 - HK Malmö  -      
06
16:00
lör
16:00    
Dam U/ junior, Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö - IFK Kristianstad Damer J 2  -      
07
10:00
sön
10:00    
Flickor 09/10 (F9/8), Söderkulla Sporthall
Eslövs IK 1 - HK Malmö  -      
07
10:30
sön
10:30    
LUGI HF F06 3 - HK Malmö vit  -      
07
11:30
sön
11:30    
Flickor 09/10 (F9/8), Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö - OV Helsingborg HK 2  -      
07
12:00
sön
12:00    
Flickor 09/10 (F9/8), Söderkulla Sporthall
OV Helsingborg HK - HK Malmö  -      
07
13:00
sön
13:00    
Pojkar 05/06 (P13/12), Ystad Arena A1
IFK Ystad HK P05 1 - HK Malmö svart  -      
07
14:30
sön
14:30    
Pojkar 04 (P14), Idrottens hus
OV Helsingborg HK P04 - Ljunghusens HK P04  -      
07
16:00
sön
16:00    
Flickor 04 (F14), Fäladshallen
H43 Lund HF F04 2 - HK Malmö röd  -      
 
13
11:00
lör
11:00    
Flickor 08 (F10), Fågelbäcksskolan
HK Malmö svart - Trelleborgs HBK F08  -      
13
12:00
lör
12:00    
Pojkar 04 (P14), Lindängens SH
HK Malmö vit - IF Kristianstad P04 Orange  -      
13
12:15
lör
12:15    
Flickor 08 (F10), Fågelbäcksskolan
Trelleborg HBK F08 2 - HK Malmö svart  -      
13
13:30
lör
13:30    
Flickor 05 (F13), Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö röd - Eslövs IK 2  -      
13
14:30
lör
14:30    
Herr U, Spb Skåne Arena B
Herr U » 
H43 Lund HF 1 - HK Malmö
  -      
13
14:30
lör
14:30    
Herrjunior, Spb Skåne Arena B
H43 Lund HF 1 - HK Malmö  -      
13
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam U/ junior, Idrottens hus
OV Helsingborg - HK Malmö  -      
13
15:00
lör
15:00    
Flickor 04 (F14), Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö vit - Staffanstorps HK FB  -      
14
11:00
sön
11:00    
Flickor 05 (F13), Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö svart - HK Ankaret F05 1  -      
14
11:00
sön
11:00    
Flickor 08 (F10), Norrehedshallen
HK Malmö vit - IK Sund F 08 2  -      
14
11:15
sön
11:15    
Pojkar 05/06 (P13/12), Fäladshallen
H43 Lund HF P05 2 - HK Malmö svart  -      
14
12:00
sön
12:00    
Flickor 08 (F10), Gunnesbohallen
LUGI HF F08 2 - HK Malmö vit  -      
14
13:30
sön
13:30    
Flickor 05 (F13), Söderkulla Sporthall
HK Malmö röd - Kävlinge HK F05  -      
14
15:00
sön
15:00    
Pojkar 04 (P14), Halörhallen
Ljunghusens HK P04 - Eslövs HF Grön  -      
 
KÖP DIN BILJETT HÄR
HANDBOLLSLIGAN
Huvudsponsorer
Materialleverantörer
LIGASPONSORER
MEDIAPARTNERS